JORDAN KENT METERING SYSTEMS LTD, Wickwar

JORDAN KENT METERING SYSTEMS LTD
Alderley House Arnolds Field Estate, Wickwar Wotton Under Edge
GL12 8JD Wickwar
Gloucestershire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
JORDAN KENT METERING SYSTEMS LTD
Reg. office address
ALDERLEY HOUSE ARNOLDS FIELD ESTATE, WICKWAR WOTTON UNDER EDGE, GL12 8JD, WICKWAR, GLOUCESTERSHIRE
Company Number
01152015
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ALDERLEY SYSTEMS LTD
RIGIDON U.K. LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
18 Dec 1973
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
JORDAN KENT METERING SYSTEMS LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JORDAN KENT METERING SYSTEMS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests