English Country Pottery Ltd, Wickwar

English Country Pottery Ltd
Trading Estate, Station Road
GL12 8NB Wickwar
Gloucestershire England
01454 299100
01454 294053

Official Data

Official Name
E C P DESIGN LIMITED
Reg. office address
STATION ROAD, GL12 8NB, WICKWAR, Gloucestershire England
Company Number
01313934
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ENGLISH COUNTRY POTTERY LIMITED
SIC Code
46440 - Wholesale of china and glassware and cleaning materials
46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
17 May 1977
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

For the best of British Design, ecp design offers over 2000 design led products. From Country to Contemporary we have something for everyone at incredible prices and unbeatable quality.

  1. About Us
  2. Candles
  3. Customer Service

Keywords:
Household Goods, Wholesale Household Goods, Homeware, China Glassware, China Wholesale, China and Glassware, Bone China, Pottery Products, Ceramic Supplies, Pottery Supplies, Pottery for Sale, Stoneware, Pottery, Gifts, British, Cleaning Materials, China Wholesalers, Glassware Wholesalers, Terracotta, Hand Painted, Glazes, British Design, Marmite, Shaun The Sheep, Led Design, Jans, Wiscombe
Products
Ceramics
Services
Design, Transfer
English Country Pottery Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for English Country Pottery Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 38 High Street, Wickwar
    GL12 8NP  Wotton-Under-Edge
  2. 21 COOPERS DRIVE
    BS37 7XZ  Yate
  3. Stag House The Chipping
    GL12 7AD  Wotton-Under-Edge
  4. Tabernacle Road
    GL12 7EB  Wotton-Under-Edge
  5. 70 BROAD STREET
    BS37 6AG  Chipping Sodbury
  6. EASTEND FARM, GROVESEND ROAD
    BS35 2HB  Thornbury
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies